Our Products

Sort by

Order by

Your products are loading.

EDS-2005-EL, 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2005-EL

5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60 degrees

Read More

EDS-2005-ELP, 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2005-ELP

5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60 degrees

Read More

EDS-2008-EL-M-SC-T, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -40 to 75 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL-M-SC-T

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, -40 to 75…

Read More

EDS-2008-EL-M-SC, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL-M-SC

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, -10 to 60…

Read More

EDS-2008-EL-M-ST-T, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -40 to 75 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL-M-ST-T

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, ST, -40 to 75…

Read More

EDS-2008-EL-M-ST, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL-M-ST

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, ST, -10 to 60…

Read More

EDS-2008-EL, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60 degrees

Read More

EDS-2008-ELP, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-ELP

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60 degrees

Read More

EDS-205 Unmanaged Switch, 5 Port

Part #: M EDS-205

Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, plastic housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-205A Unmanaged Switch, 5 Port

Part #: M EDS-205A

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-208 Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port

Part #: M EDS-208

Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, plastic housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-208A Unmanaged Switch, 6 Port + 2 MM SC

Part #: M EDS-208A-MM-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors,…

Read More

EDS-208A Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port

Part #: M EDS-208A

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-308A Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port, -40 to 75°C

Part #: M EDS-308-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-316 Unmanaged Switch, 16 Port

Part #: M EDS-316

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-405A Managed Switch, 3 Port + 2 MM SC

Part #: M EDS-405A-MM-SC

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC…

Read More

EDS-405A Managed Switch, 3 Port + 2 SM SC

Part #: M EDS-405A-SS-SC

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC…

Read More

EDS-405A Managed Switch, 5 Port

Part #: M EDS-405A

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0°C to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-408A Managed Switch, 6 Port + 2 MM SC

Part #: M EDS-408A-MM-SC

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC…

Read More

EDS-408A Managed Switch, 8 Port

Part #: M EDS-408A

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-508A Managed Switch, 6 Port + 2 SM SC

Part #: M EDS-508A-SS-SC

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors,…

Read More

EDS-508A Managed Switch, 6 Port + 2 SM SC, -40 to 75°C

Part #: M EDS-508A-SS-SC-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors,…

Read More

EDS-508A Managed Switch, 8 Port

Part #: M EDS-508A

Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-508A Managed Switch, 8 Port, -40 to 75°C

Part #: M EDS-508A-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-510A Managed GB Switch, 7 Port + 1GB + 2 SFP

Part #: M EDS-510A-1GT2SFP

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) port, and 2 SFP slots…

Read More

EDS-510A Managed GB Switch, 7 Port + 1GB + 2 SFP, -40 to 75°C

Part #: M EDS-510A-1GT2SFP-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) port, and 2 SFP slots…

Read More

EDS-510A Managed Gigabit Switch, 7 Port + 3GB

Part #: M EDS-510A-3SFP-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 SFP slots for adding SFP-1G…

Read More

EDS-510E Managed GB Switch, 7 Port + 3GB or SFP

Part #: M EDS-510E-3GTXSFP

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -10 to…

Read More