Our Products

Sort by

Order by

Your products are loading.

EDS-2005-EL, 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2005-EL

5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60 degrees

Read More

EDS-2005-ELP, 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2005-ELP

5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60 degrees

Read More

EDS-2008-EL-M-SC-T, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -40 to 75 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL-M-SC-T

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, -40 to 75…

Read More

EDS-2008-EL-M-SC, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL-M-SC

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, -10 to 60…

Read More

EDS-2008-EL-M-ST-T, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -40 to 75 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL-M-ST-T

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, ST, -40 to 75…

Read More

EDS-2008-EL-M-ST, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL-M-ST

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, ST, -10 to 60…

Read More

EDS-2008-EL, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60 degrees

Read More

EDS-2008-ELP, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-ELP

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60 degrees

Read More

EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP-T, Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch

Part #: M EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP-T

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, and -40…

Read More

EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP, Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch

Part #: M EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, and -10…

Read More

EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC-T, Unmanaged Ethernet switch

Part #: M EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and…

Read More

EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC, Unmanaged Ethernet switch

Part #: M EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and…

Read More

EDS-2016-ML-MM-ST-T, Unmanaged Ethernet switch

Part #: M EDS-2016-ML-MM-ST-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and…

Read More

EDS-2016-ML-MM-ST, Unmanaged Ethernet switch

Part #: M EDS-2016-ML-MM-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and…

Read More

EDS-2016-ML-SS-SC-T, Unmanaged Ethernet switch

Part #: M EDS-2016-ML-SS-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and…

Read More

EDS-2016-ML-SS-SC, Unmanaged Ethernet switch

Part #: M EDS-2016-ML-SS-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and…

Read More

EDS-2016-ML-T, Unmanaged Ethernet switch

Part #: M EDS-2016-ML-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and -40 to 75 degrees operating temperature

Read More

EDS-2016-ML, Unmanaged Ethernet switch

Part #: M EDS-2016-ML

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and -10 to 60 degrees operating temperature

Read More

EDS-2018-ML-2GTXSFP-T, Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch

Part #: M EDS-2018-ML-2GTXSFP-T

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, and -40…

Read More

EDS-2018-ML-2GTXSFP, Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch

Part #: M EDS-2018-ML-2GTXSFP

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, and -10…

Read More

EDS-205 Unmanaged Switch, 5 Port

Part #: M EDS-205

Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, plastic housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-205A Unmanaged Switch, 5 Port

Part #: M EDS-205A

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-208 Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port

Part #: M EDS-208

Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, plastic housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-208A Unmanaged Switch, 6 Port + 2 MM SC

Part #: M EDS-208A-MM-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors,…

Read More

EDS-208A Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port

Part #: M EDS-208A

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-308A Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port, -40 to 75°C

Part #: M EDS-308-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-316 Unmanaged Switch, 16 Port

Part #: M EDS-316

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-405A Managed Switch, 3 Port + 2 MM SC

Part #: M EDS-405A-MM-SC

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC…

Read More