Our Products

Sort by

Order by

Your products are loading.

IMC-101 Media Converter, Single Mode SC

Part #: M IMC-101-S-SC

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode, SC fibre connector, 40 km, 0 to 60°C

Read More

IMC-101 Media Converter, Single Mode SC, -40 to 75°C

Part #: M IMC-101-S-SC-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode, SC fibre connector, -40 to 75°C

Read More

IMC-101G Gigabit Media Converter

Part #: M IMC-101G

Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX media converter, 0 to 60°C

Read More

IMC-21 Media Converter, Multimode SC

Part #: M IMC-21-M-SC

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode, SC connector

Read More

IMC-21 Media Converter, Single Mode SC

Part #: M IMC-21-S-SC

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode, SC connector

Read More

IMC-21A Media Converter, Single Mode SC

Part #: M IMC-21A-S-SC

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode, SC fibre connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

IMC-21A Media Converter, Single Mode SC, -40 to 75°C

Part #: M IMC-21A-S-SC-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode, SC fibre connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Read More

IMC-21GA Gigabit Media Converter with SFP Slot

Part #: M IMC-21GA

Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000BaseSFP media converter, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More