Our Products

Sort by

Order by

Your products are loading.

SFP-1FE SFP Module, 1x100Base MM with LC for 4km

Part #: M SFP-1FEMLC-T

SFP module with 1 100Base multi-mode with LC connector for 4 km transmission, -40 to…

Read More

SFP-1FE SFP Module, 1x100Base SM with LC for 40km

Part #: M SFP-1FESLC-T

SFP module with 1 100Base single-mode with LC connector for 40 km transmission, -40 to…

Read More

SFP-1G SFP Module, 1x1000Base LX Port with LC for 10km

Part #: M SFP-1GLXLC

SFP module with 1 1000BaseLX port with LC connector for 10 km transmission, 0 to…

Read More

SFP-1G SFP Module, 1x1000Base LX Port with LC for 10km, -40 to 85°C

Part #: M SFP-1GLXLC-T

SFP module with 1 1000BaseLX port with LC connector for 10 km transmission, -40 to…

Read More

SFP-1G SFP Module, 1x1000Base SX Port with LC for 300/550m

Part #: M SFP-1GSXLC

SFP module with 1 1000BaseSX port with LC connector for 300/550 m transmission, 0 to…

Read More

SFP-1G SFP Module, 1x1000Base SX Port with LC for 300/550m, -40 to 85°C

Part #: M SFP-1GSXLC-T

SFP module with 1 1000BaseSX port with LC connector for 300/550 m transmission, -40 to…

Read More