Our Products

Sort by

Order by

Your products are loading.

2155X 4G Cellular Router

Part #: C MODEL 2155X

The Cybertec 2155X is a 4G cellular router with fallback to 3G, designed to provide…

Read More

2255X 4G Cellular Router

Part #: C MODEL 2255X

The Cybertec 2255X is a 4G cellular router with fallback to 3G, designed to extend…

Read More

2455X LTE Cellular Router with 4G

Part #: C MODEL 2455X

The Cybertec 2455X is a high performance Long Term Evolution 4G cellular router designed to…

Read More

5455 xDSL DIN Rail Mount Router

Part #: C MODEL 5455

The Cybertec 5455 VDSL2/ADSL2+ industrial broadband router provides a rugged industrialsolution for remote device connectivity…

Read More

AWK-1131A, Wireless Access Client, 0 to 60°C

Part #: M AWK-1131A-EU

802.11a/b/g/n Access Point, EU band, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

AWK-1137C-T, Wireless Access Client, -40 to 75°C

Part #: M AWK-1137C-EU-T

802.11a/b/g/n Wireless Client, EU band, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Read More

AWK-1137C, Wireless Access Client, 0 to 60°C

Part #: M AWK-1137C-EU

802.11a/b/g/n Wireless Client, EU band, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

AWK-3131A-M12-RCC-EU-CT-T, -40 to 75 degrees

Part #: M AWK-3131A-M12-RCC-EU-CT-T

IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n compliant, Rail onboard, 802.11n Access Point, M12/QMA, EU band, -40 to 75 degrees,…

Read More

AWK-3131A-M12-RCC-EU-CT, -25 to 60 degrees

Part #: M AWK-3131A-M12-RCC-EU-CT

IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n compliant, Rail onboard, 802.11n Access Point, M12/QMA, EU band, -25 to 60 degrees,…

Read More

AWK-3131A-M12-RCC-EU-T, -40 to 75 degrees

Part #: M AWK-3131A-M12-RCC-EU-T

IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n compliant, Rail onboard, 802.11n Access Point, M12/QMA, EU band, -40 to 75 degrees

Read More

AWK-3131A-M12-RCC-EU, -25 to 60 degrees

Part #: M AWK-3131A-M12-RCC-EU

IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n compliant, Rail onboard, 802.11n Access Point, M12/QMA, EU band, -25 to 60 degrees

Read More

AWK-3131A-M12-RTG-EU-CT-T, -40 to 75 degrees

Part #: M AWK-3131A-M12-RTG-EU-CT-T

IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n compliant, Rail Onboard In-door Single Radio, 802.11n Access Point/Client, M12/QMA, EU band, IP30,…

Read More

AWK-3131A-M12-RTG-EU-T, -40 to 75 degrees

Part #: M AWK-3131A-M12-RTG-EU-T

IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n compliant, Rail Onboard In-door Single Radio, 802.11n Access Point/Client, M12/QMA, EU band, IP30,…

Read More

AWK-3131A-SSC-RTG-EU-CT-T, -40 to 75 degrees

Part #: M AWK-3131A-SSC-RTG-EU-CT-T

IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n compliant, Rail Trackside In-door Single Radio, 802.11n Access Point/Client, M12/SC, EU band, IP30,…

Read More

AWK-3131A-SSC-RTG-EU-T, , -40 to 75 degrees

Part #: M AWK-3131A-SSC-RTG-EU-T

IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n compliant, Rail Trackside In-door Single Radio, 802.11n Access Point/Client, M12/SC, EU band, IP30,…

Read More

AWK-4131A-T, Wireless Access Client, IP68, -40 to 75°C

Part #: M AWK-4131A-EU-T

Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n access point, IP68, EU band, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Read More

DMM-450 Entry Level 4G Cellular Router

Part #: C MODEL DMM-450

The Cybertec DMM-450 is a cost effective entry level Industrial cellular router designed to meet…

Read More

EDR-810 Multiport Router, 8+2G SFP, -40 to 75°C

Part #: M EDR-810-2GSFP-T

8+2G SFP industrial multiport secure router with Firewall/NAT, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Read More

EDR-810 Multiport Router, 8+2G SFP, 0 to 60°C

Part #: M EDR-810-2GSFP

8+2G SFP industrial multiport secure router with Firewall/NAT, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More

EDS-2005-EL, 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2005-EL

5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60 degrees

Read More

EDS-2005-ELP, 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2005-ELP

5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60 degrees

Read More

EDS-2008-EL-M-SC-T, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -40 to 75 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL-M-SC-T

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, -40 to 75…

Read More

EDS-2008-EL-M-SC, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL-M-SC

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, -10 to 60…

Read More

EDS-2008-EL-M-ST-T, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -40 to 75 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL-M-ST-T

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, ST, -40 to 75…

Read More

EDS-2008-EL-M-ST, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL-M-ST

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, ST, -10 to 60…

Read More

EDS-2008-EL, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-EL

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60 degrees

Read More

EDS-2008-ELP, 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, -10 to 60 degrees

Part #: M EDS-2008-ELP

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60 degrees

Read More

EDS-205 Unmanaged Switch, 5 Port

Part #: M EDS-205

Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, plastic housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Read More